settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Has Anyone Used Leased Ad Space? If so is it effective?

7 like 1 dislike
24 views
asked Oct 19, 2016 in IBO platform questions by Chris Shouse IBO Specialist (30,450 points)

2 Answers

2 like 2 dislike
 
Best answer

I have been a member of the leasedadspace programme for a few months now and have not regretted my decision on bit. Why?

1] There is no other soload service or website online which give the customer the option to purchase a solad offer for a low one time fee of only $7 and for the life time of the programme is then able to sent monthly soloads to the members database.

2] You will be sending your soloads to proven buyers only, this in turns increase your chances of receiving quality sign up or sales to your offer every time you send out a soloads.

3] After you have paid your $7 to access and use the services of the LAS programme, you in turn will be able to resell the service give you the chance to earn $7 payments from people who sign up to the programme via your link which means you are qualified to receieve 100% of the sales made from your link at the $7 dollar level of the programme.

4] With your purchase of $7 you will also received banner and text ads as an additional bonus offer that comes with the $7 package.

5] To date I have made at least one sale/ signup for a product that I  have been promoting to the list every time a send out a soloads to the list of subscribers proving that the soload traffic does convert into sales or signup consistently once the offer you are promoting appeals to the list members.

If you are interested, you can click the link below and join my team and get access to using our teams splashpage coded with your own unique LAS referral link.

Link ==> SIGN UP HERE

answered Oct 19, 2016 by garywelsh IBO Specialist (68,080 points)
selected Nov 26, 2016 by Chris Shouse
Thank you, Gary, that is a very comprehensive answer and I appreciate it.
2 like 1 dislike
I've never used this, but would be interested to see how it works for you...
answered Oct 20, 2016 by seanolson IBO Guru (4,660 points)