settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

How have you changed your SEO practices due to the Panda and Penguin Google algorithm updates?

6 like 2 dislike
26 views
asked Nov 6, 2016 in Internet Marketing Tools by ebest IBO Specialist (81,360 points)

2 Answers

4 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
According to Wolfgang Digital agency's latest study SEO is still the main organic traffic source ( 43% ) for online businesses and site speed is more important than ever in SEO.
answered Nov 16, 2016 by beyond11 IBO Master (5,980 points)
selected Sep 8, 2017 by ebest
5 like 0 dislike
SEO is evolving month by month so I follow Google algorithmic changes and updates related to search engine optimization best strategies and tips.
answered Nov 16, 2016 by magdipelech IBO Guru (2,270 points)