settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Have you been told that today is that start of a new and better YOU?

7 like 0 dislike
37 views
asked Jan 31, 2017 in Other Questions by ebest IBO Specialist (78,120 points)

2 Answers

3 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer

Hi ebest!

I can say that no one outside my self has =)

  What I can say is this,

One day? or Day 1? We decide!

answered Feb 3, 2017 by ToddTreharne IBO Specialist (50,030 points)
selected Sep 8, 2017 by ebest
3 like 0 dislike
I tell myself that everyday when I get up and have gratitude that I have another day to make things awesome.
answered Feb 10, 2017 by Chris Shouse IBO Specialist (39,660 points)