settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

What its takes to run a successful business?

7 like 0 dislike
116 views
asked Mar 11, 2017 in Internet Marketing Tools by ebest IBO Specialist (83,860 points)

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
When it comes to be successful in your business, you need -

1. Willingness to learn.

2. The desire to succeed

3. Commitment to stick to your plans.

To this set up your goal, what you want to achieve and follow through with the above action.
answered Jun 7, 2017 by iyengar IBO Master (8,340 points)
selected Sep 2, 2017 by ebest
2 like 0 dislike

Focus - Determination – Persistence – Action (Work) Patience  

answered Jun 6, 2017 by gray48 IBO Master (6,820 points)
1 like 0 dislike

As a builder in Kerala our formula to success is customer satisfaction and the formula helps us to keep our succes steady. so Earn trust through customer satisfaction.

answered Mar 19 by kalyandevelopers (160 points)
1 like 0 dislike
answered Mar 21 by bizchit (340 points)
1 like 0 dislike

Some people can count 10-15 different positions on the list. One of them is stop to learn and take action. Don't stop to look for a new ways to advertise your business. I can recommend to test this source that blast your emails to 2.3 million prospects a day. If interested check here

answered Mar 24 by yurigrin IBO Guru (1,950 points)